Plate-forme saison 2017/2018

? --) info@basketfeminin.com



Plate-forme video Saison 2017/2018
TP* = Technical problem with apologies from the club



Play-off - Demi-finales

Demi-finales
07-04-2018 17.00 Kangoeroes Willebroek BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 66-78 VIDEO
07-04-2018 20.30 Namur Capitale Royal Castors Braine 54-76 VIDEO1 VIDEO2
11-04-2018 20.30 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver Kangoeroes Willebroek
11-04-2018 20.30 Royal Castors Braine Namur Capitale
14-04-2018 20.30 Royal Castors Braine Namur Capitale
15-04-2018 16.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver Kangoeroes Willebroek

2e tour - Groupe A

Groupe A
1e, 4e, 6e, 8e
03-03-18 17:00 Kangoeroes Willebroek Mithra Castors Braine 71-99 VIDEO
04-03-18 14:30 Tulikivi Deerlijk Spirou Ladies Charleroi VIDEO
10-03-18 20:30 Kangoeroes Willebroek Spirou Ladies Charleroi 63-57 VIDEO1 VIDEO2
10-03-18 20:30 Mithra Castors Braine Tulikivi Deerlijk
13-03-18 20:30 Mithra Castors Braine Spirou Ladies Charleroi 91-49 VIDEO
21-03-18 21:00 Tulikivi Deerlijk Kangoeroes Willebroek VIDEO
24-03-18 20:30 Mithra Castors Braine Kangoeroes Willebroek 82-70 VIDEO
24-03-18 20:45 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Tulikivi Deerlijk 73-51 VIDEO
28-03-18 20:45 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Kangoeroes Willebroek
28-03-18 21:00 Tulikivi Deerlijk Mithra Castors Braine
31-03-18 17:00 Kangoeroes Willebroek Tulikivi Deerlijk
31-03-18 20:30 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Mithra Castors Braine

2e tour - Groupe B

Groupe B
2e, 3e, 5e, 7e
03-03-18 20:30 Liège Panthers Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 71-66 VIDEO
04-03-18 15:00 Namur Capitale Sint-Katelijne-Waver 50-64 VIDEO1 VIDEO2
10-03-18 20:30 Namur Capitale Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 85-68 VIDEO 1 VIDEO2
VIDEO3 VIDEO4
11-03-18 15:00 Sint-Katelijne-Waver Liège Panthers 64-59 VIDEO
21-03-18 21:00 Sint-Katelijne-Waver Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 75-70 VIDEO
21-03-18 21:00 Liège Panthers Namur Capitale
24-03-18 20:15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Liège Panthers 72-71 VIDEO
25-03-18 15:00 Sint-Katelijne-Waver Namur Capitale 79-72 ap.prol. VIDEO
28-03-18 21:00 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Namur Capitale 87-90 VIDEO
28-03-18 21:00 Liège Panthers Sint-Katelijne-Waver
31-03-18 20:15 Namur Capitale Liège Panthers
31-03-18 20:30 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Sint-Katelijne-Waver

Play-downs

Play-down
24-02-2018 20:45 Jeugd Gentson Upkot Sparta Laarne 72-40
25-02-2018 20:30 RBC Verviers Pepinster Basket Willebroek 55-69 VIDEO1 VIDEO2
03-03-2018 17:00 Basket Willebroek Jeugd Gentson 55-64 VIDEO
04-03-2018 20:30 RBC Verviers Pepinster Upkot Sparta Laarne 58-60 VIDEO
10-03-2018 20:45 Jeugd Gentson RBC Verviers Pepinster 70-54 VIDEO
16-03-2018 21:00 Upkot Sparta Laarne Basket Willebroek 71-69 ap.prol. VIDEO1 VIDEO2
18-03-2018 21:00 RBC Verviers Pepinster Jeugd Gentson 66-78 VIDEO1 VIDEO2
24-03-2018 21:00 Upkot Sparta Laarne Jeugd Gentson
25-03-2018 17:00 Basket Willebroek RBC Verviers Pepinster
28-03-2018 21:00 Basket Willebroek Upkot Sparta Laarne
31-03-2018 20:30 Upkot Sparta Laarne RBC Verviers Pepinster
31-03-2018 20:45 Jeugd Gentson Basket Willebroek

Plate-forme saison 2017/2018
SCORE VIDEO
09-09-2017 20.15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem RBC Verviers Pepinster 111-56 VIDEO
09-09-2017 20.45 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 65-72 TP * NO VIDEO
10-09-2017 15.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver Basket Namur Capitale 80-67 TP * NO VIDEO
10-09-2017 17.00 Basket Willebroek Liège Panthers 75-69 VIDEO
13-09-2017 20.30 Royal Castors Braine KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne 122-51 VIDEO

16-09-2017 20.30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne Dynamite Deerlijk 74-85 VIDEO HT1 VIDEO HT2
16-09-2017 20.30 Basket Namur Capitale Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 70-65 VIDEO HT1 VIDEO HT2
16-09-2017 20.30 Liège Panthers BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 70-75 VIDEO HT1 VIDEO HT2
16-09-2017 20.45 BBC Jeugd Gentson Spirou Ladies Charleroi 50-63 VIDEO
17-09-2017 15.00 RBC Verviers Pepinster Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek

23-09-2017 20.15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem BBC Jeugd Gentson 64-62 VIDEO
23-09-2017 20.30 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Basket Namur Capitale 83-62 VIDEO HT1 VIDEO HT2
23-09-2017 20.30 RBC Verviers Pepinster Liège Panthers
24-09-2017 14.00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Royal Castors Braine
24-09-2017 14.00 Dynamite Deerlijk Basket Willebroek 60-65 VIDEO
24-09-2017 15.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne 93-57 VIDEO

30-09-2017 20.30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 69-95 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2
30-09-2017 20.30 Liège Panthers Spirou Ladies Charleroi 50-57 VIDEO
30-09-2017 20.45 BBC Jeugd Gentson Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
01-10-2017 11.15 Dynamite Deerlijk Royal Castors Braine 48-112 VIDEO
01-10-2017 14.30 Basket Willebroek BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 75-78 VIDEO
01-10-2017 15.30 RBC Verviers Pepinster Basket Namur Capitale 49-84 VIDEO

04-10-2017 20.30 Royal Castors Braine Dynamite Deerlijk 122-51 VIDEO

07-10-2017 17.00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Basket Willebroek 98-47 VIDEO
07-10-2017 20.15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Liège Panthers 61-62 VIDEO
07-10-2017 20.30 Basket Namur Capitale BBC Jeugd Gentson 80-43 VIDEO
08-10-2017 14.00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne 65-53 VIDEO
08-10-2017 15.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver Dynamite Deerlijk 83-51 VIDEO
08-10-2017 16.00 RBC Verviers Pepinster Royal Castors Braine 51-114 VIDEO

14-10-2017 20.30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne Basket Namur Capitale 69-99 VIDEO
14-10-2017 20.30 Royal Castors Braine BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 72-51 VIDEO
14-10-2017 20.30 Liège Panthers Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 58-77 VIDEO
14-10-2017 20.45 BBC Jeugd Gentson RBC Verviers Pepinster 60-57 VIDEO
15-10-2017 11.15 Dynamite Deerlijk Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 47-81 VIDEO
15-10-2017 17.00 Basket Willebroek Spirou Ladies Charleroi 67-65 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2 VIDEO 3

21-10-2017 17.00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne 96-56 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2
21-10-2017 20.15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Basket Willebroek 79-58 VIDEO
21-10-2017 20.30 Basket Namur Capitale Royal Castors Braine 54-72 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2
21-10-2017 20.45 BBC Jeugd Gentson Liège Panthers 59-66 VIDEO
21-10-2017 20.45 Spirou Ladies Charleroi BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 48-77 VIDEO
22-10-2017 15.00 RBC Verviers Pepinster Dynamite Deerlijk 61-71 VIDEO VIDEO 2

28-10-2017 20.30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne RBC Verviers Pepinster 70-62 VIDEO
28-10-2017 20.30 Royal Castors Braine Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 94-69 VIDEO
28-10-2017 20.30 Liège Panthers Belfius Namur Capitale 75-77 VIDEO
29-10-2017 14.00 Dynamite Deerlijk Spirou Ladies Charleroi 44-62 VIDEO
29-10-2017 15.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 70-62 VIDEO
29-10-2017 17.00 Basket Willebroek BBC Jeugd Gentson 68-72 ap.prol. TP * NO VIDEO

Reporté 11.15 Dynamite Deerlijk BBC Jeugd Gentson

04-11-2017 17.00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Royal Castors Braine 93-100 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2
04-11-2017 20.30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne BBC Jeugd Gentson 66-54 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2
04-11-2017 20.45 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Basket Namur Capitale 74-69 VIDEO
05-11-2017 14.00 Basket Willebroek RBC Verviers Pepinster 57-73 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2
05-11-2017 14.00 Dynamite Deerlijk Liège Panthers 53-49 VIDEO
05-11-2017 15.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 56-69 VIDEO

17-11-2017 21.45 BBC Jeugd Gentson Royal Castors Braine 47-94 VIDEO
17-11-2017 21.00 Basket Namur Capitale Basket Willebroek 112-54 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2
17-11-2017 21.00 BBC Jeugd Gentson Royal Castors Braine 47-94
18-11-2017 17.00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Dynamite Deerlijk 94-55 VIDEO
18-11-2017 20.30 Liège Panthers KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne 75-50 VIDEO
19-11-2017 14.00 Basket Willebroek Royal Castors Braine 54-117 VIDEO
19-11-2017 17.00 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Spirou Ladies Charleroi 69-45 NO VIDEO
19-11-2017 17.30 RBC Verviers Pepinster BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 29-75 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2

25-11-2017 20.30 Basket Namur Capitale Dynamite Deerlijk 94-53 VIDEO
25-11-2017 19.00 Liège Panthers Royal Castors Braine (à Waremme) 58-94 VIDEO
25-11-2017 20.45 BBC Jeugd Gentson BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 63-52 VIDEO
26-11-2017 15.30 RBC Verviers Pepinster Spirou Ladies Charleroi 53-80 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2
26-11-2017 17.00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 86-80 VIDEO
26-11-2017 17.00 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne Basket Willebroek 80-73 VIDEO (2e HT only)

02-12-2017 17.00 Liège Panthers Dynamite Deerlijk 65-56 VIDEO
02-12-2017 17.30 Royal Castors Braine Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 99-78 VIDEO
02-12-2017 20.15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 56-64 VIDEO
02-12-2017 20.45 BBC Jeugd Gentson KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne 62-51 VIDEO
03-12-2017 16.00 RBC Verviers Pepinster Basket Willebroek
04-12-2017 20.30 Basket Namur Capitale Spirou Ladies Charleroi

08-12-2017 21.00 Basket Namur Capitale RBC Verviers Pepinster 87-46 VIDEO 1
VIDEO 2 VIDEO 3 VIDEO 4
08-12-2017 21.15 Dynamite Deerlijk BBC Jeugd Gentson 71-59 VIDEO
09-12-2017 20.30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne Liège Panthers
09-12-2017 20.30 Royal Castors Braine BBC Jeugd Gentson 108-53 VIDEO
10-12-2017 14.00 Dynamite Deerlijk Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Remis
10-12-2017 15.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver RBC Verviers Pepinster Remis
10-12-2017 17.00 Basket Willebroek Basket Namur Capitale Remis
10-12-2017 17.00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Remis

15-12-2017 21.00 Dynamite Deerlijk Basket Namur Capitale Reporté
16-12-2017 20.15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 74-73 VIDEO
16-12-2017 20.30 Royal Castors Braine Liège Panthers 82-31 VIDEO
17-12-2017 14.30 Basket Willebroek KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne
17-12-2017 15.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver BBC Jeugd Gentson 66-49 VIDEO
17-12-2017 16.00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi RBC Verviers Pepinster 76-49 VIDEO

20-12-2017 21.00 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne 91-27 VIDEO

22-12-2017 20.30 Royal Castors Braine Spirou Ladies Charleroi 86-43 VIDEO
22-12-2017 20.30 Liège Panthers RBC Verviers Pepinster 67-47 VIDEO
23-12-2017 17.00 Basket Willebroek Dynamite Deerlijk 56-75 VIDEO
23-12-2017 20.30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
23-12-2017 20.30 Basket Namur Capitale Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 82-73 VIDEO
23-12-2017 20.45 BBC Jeugd Gentson Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 48-77 VIDEO

26-12-2017 15.00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Liège Panthers reporté 31/01
26-12-2017 17.00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek BBC Jeugd Gentson 66-41 VIDEO
26-12-2017 20.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver Basket Willebroek 99-42 VIDEO
26-12-2017 20.15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne avancé 20/12
26-12-2017 20.30 Basket Namur Capitale RBC Verviers Pepinster avancé 08/12

06-01-2018 20.30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne Royal Castors Braine 35-113 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2
06-01-2018 20.30 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Spirou Ladies Charleroi 84-60 VIDEO
06-01-2018 20.30 Basket Namur Capitale BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 61-53 VIDEO
06-01-2018 20.30 Liège Panthers Basket Willebroek
06-01-2018 20.45 BBC Jeugd Gentson Dynamite Deerlijk
07-01-2018 16.00 RBC Verviers Pepinster Declercq Stortbeton Waregem

13-01-2018 17.00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek RBC Verviers Pepinster 83-61 VIDEO
13-01-2018 20.15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Basket Namur Capitale 74-66 VIDEO
13-01-2018 20.30 Royal Castors Braine Basket Willebroek 134-34 VIDEO
13-01-2018 20.45 Spirou Ladies Charleroi BBC Jeugd Gentson 63-52 VIDEO
14-01-2018 14.00 Dynamite Deerlijk KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne 91-61 VIDEO
14-01-2018 15.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver Liège Panthers 87-36 VIDEO

17-01-2018 20:30 Basket Willebroek Basket Namur Capitale 64-92 VIDEO

20-01-2018 20.00 Dynamite Deerlijk BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 51-68 VIDEO
20-01-2018 20.30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne Spirou Ladies Charleroi
20-01-2018 20.30 Royal Castors Braine RBC Verviers Pepinster 113-48 VIDEO
20-01-2018 20.30 Liège Panthers Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 59-79 VIDEO
20-01-2018 20.45 BBC Jeugd Gentson Basket Namur Capitale 46-73 VIDEO
21-01-2018 14.30 Basket Willebroek Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek

24-01-2018 20.30 Dynamite Deerlijk Basket Namur Capitale 60-70 VIDEO

26-01-2018 20:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver RBC Verviers Pepinster 77-42 VIDEO
27-01-2018 17.00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Liège Panthers
27-01-2018 20.15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Dynamite Deerlijk 80-66 VIDEO
27-01-2018 20.30 Basket Namur Capitale KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne 76-46 VIDEO1 VIDEO2
VIDEO3 VIDEO 4
28-01-2018 14.00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Basket Willebroek 76-56 VIDEO
28-01-2018 15.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver Royal Castors Braine 57-68 VIDEO
28-01-2018 15.30 RBC Verviers Pepinster BBC Jeugd Gentson

31-01-2018 20.45 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Liège Panthers 48-59
31-01-2018 21.00 Dynamite Deerlijk Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 76-88 VIDEO

03-02-2018 20.30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
03-02-2018 20.30 Royal Castors Braine Basket Namur Capitale 74-53 VIDEO
03-02-2018 20.30 Liège Panthers BBC Jeugd Gentson 77-52 VIDEO
04-02-2018 14.00 Dynamite Deerlijk RBC Verviers Pepinster 66-57 VIDEO
04-02-2018 15.00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver Spirou Ladies Charleroi 48-49 VIDEO
04-02-2018 17.00 Basket Willebroek Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 54-90 VIDEO

08-02-2018 20.30 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Declercq Stortbeton Waregem 81-80 VIDEO

16-02-2018 21.00 BBC Jeugd Gentson Basket Willebroek 62-66 VIDEO
17-02-2018 17.00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver 54-75 VIDEO
17-02-2018 20.00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi Dynamite Deerlijk 52-50 VIDEO
17-02-2018 20.15 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem Royal Castors Braine 85-94 VIDEO
17-02-2018 20.30 Basket Namur Capitale Liège Panthers
18-02-2018 17.30 RBC Verviers Pepinster KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne 72-58 VIDEO 1 VIDEO 2

Christian Detroz
01/09/2017